3KM CANICROSS startnummer eindtijd  
Jordi Iliohhan & Mac 718 12,58 1
Harmanda Olthof & Boco 727 13,58 2
Vanesa Aardema & Famke 720 14,16 3
Ingrid Snijder & Jack 708 15,18 4
Sanne Keuning & Chimo 714 15.20 5
Patricia de Vries & Bravúr 703 16,27 6
Gerda Smit & Vos 721 16,56 7
Marjanna Bremer & Moogie 723 18.20 8
Marjolein Kraak & Iris 724 18,26 9
Remke Vollebregt & Bear 705 21,08 10
       
       
6KM CANICROSS startnummer eindtijd  
Petra Mulder & Fanny 711 22,17 1
Rik Evenboer & Tobi 722 24,01 2
Haike Nillesen & Wolf 709 24,06 3
Monica Keers & Prins 706 24,35 4
Marleen van Regteren & Boris 726 27,13 5
Patrick Oosterveen & Naksu 707 27,44 6
Kevin Boom & Riley 704 28,42 7
Margo Roelofs & Rody 702 28,43 8
Erik Lubben & Goddard 716 29,12 9
Brenda Bouma-Reeder & Finn 728 30.30 10
Sheila Krebaum & Gironde 712 30,58 11
Susanne Blom  &  Bo 701 31,15 12
Piet Alkema & Siep 719 32,34 13
Marjolein Burggraaf & Abby 715 34,31 14
Christina Smit & Chiva 717 36,53 15
Jesse Versteegh & Risa 725 44,57 16
Cora van der Donk & Ywan 713 46,51 17

 

Uitslagenlijst Herfstcross Norg

Norg - Zaterdag 26 november 2016

 
MSEN, 9 KM CROSS (WED
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Olfert Molenhuis 1983 assen 29:57 29:57
2 Henk Kramer 1988 Nederland 30:40 30:40
3 Erwin Akkerman 1979 Meppel 31:45 31:44
4 Luc Sillen 1998 Groningen 31:57 31:56
5 Henk Bakker 1988 Groningen 32:21 32:20
6 Karel-Jan Lensen 1982 Groningen 32:51 32:50
7 Meindert ter Veer 1984 Oldehove 33:03 32:59
8 Erik Deenen 1989 Groningen 33:18 33:16
9 Gerben Vermij 1985 Leens 33:22 33:21
10 Henri Harmsen 1988 Drachten 34:09 34:07
11 Bram Smit 1993 Noordhorn 34:29 34:25
12 Dorus Wolthekker 1987 Nietap 34:32 34:30
13 Hein Tjoelker 1987 Groningen 34:37 34:35
14 G in het Veld 1998 Groningen 34:53 34:52
15 Sieger Haakma 1982 Zuidhorn 36:06 36:04
16 Harmen Stam 1988 Ten Boer 36:43 36:39
17 Rikjan Bathoorn 2000 Peize 36:49 36:45
18 Tom Verschoor 1996 Haren Gn 37:17 37:11
19 Janko Postma 1980 Oldekerk 38:19 38:16
20 Ad van Erp 1986 Groningen 38:28 38:25
21 Jeroen Kegel 1981 Groningen 38:31 38:28
22 Gustaaf Verhagen 1977 Eelde 39:23 39:21
23 Aalzen Alma 1981 Augustinusga 40:41 40:38
24 Klaas Kremer 1981 Groningen 40:51 40:42
25 Beyene Girmay Kidane 1980 Nederland 41:12 40:59
26 Henk-Jan Scheepers 1979 Haren Gn 41:12 41:06
27 Harm Kremer 1977 Eelde 41:58 41:48
28 Luuk Kruizinga 1977 Aduard 42:13 42:05
29 Philip Pruim 1985 Groningen 43:23 43:18
30 Rob Smeding 1981 Drachten 44:37 44:24
31 Henk Popken 1980 Appelscha 44:39 44:34
32 Jan Joustra 1980 Groningen 45:48 45:41
33 Heiko Kiewiet 1980 Groningen 46:09 45:56
34 Jan Willem Hummel 1978 Haulerwijk 46:19 46:14
35 Mathijs Witte 1992 Groningen 46:49 46:45
36 Martin Borgman 1982 Hoogezand 46:50 46:43
37 Wouter Slagter 1980 Assen 47:30 47:23
38 Niels van der Vlag 1983 Groningen 48:39 48:27
39 Lex Doornbos 1980 Groningen 49:09 48:49
40 Niels Sikkema 2000 Noordhorn 49:13 49:00
41 Dennie Draaijer 1991 Farmsum 49:25 49:03
42 Idris Salih Ibrahim 1980 Nederland 49:31 49:23
43 Erik Douwes 1977 Nieuw-Roden 49:56 49:46
44 Kevin Eefting 1991 Grolloo 50:02 49:56
45 Gertjan de Haas 1981 Zuidhorn 58:15 57:51
 
M40, 9 KM CROSS (WED
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Mathijs de Vroomr 1976 Peize 31:46 31:44
2 Menno Mud 1974 Tietjerk 33:01 32:59
3 Anno Huizenga 1969 Assen 33:13 33:12
4 Jan Venhuizen 1968 smilde 33:30 33:29
5 Foppe van der Heide 1971 Drachten 33:50 33:49
6 Jos Richie 1975 Groningen 34:37 34:35
7 Tonnie Knigge 1975 Onstwedde 34:38 34:36
8 Marcel Stoffers 1971 Appingedam 35:07 35:05
9 Pieter-Jan Kooi 1967 Loppersum 35:44 35:42
10 Peter Pettinga 1974 Groningen 36:06 36:03
11 Remco Oost 1974 Kantens 36:27 36:26
12 Fjodor van der Sluijs 1971 Gasselte 36:53 36:51
13 Frank Marks 1968 Groningen 36:54 36:51
14 Richard Aalders 1969 Nietap 36:57 36:55
15 Henk Piek 1976 Drachten 37:06 37:03
16 Robert Stam 1969 Bovensmilde 37:18 37:18
17 Gert Kleinjan 1970 Aduard 37:53 37:51
18 Jaap de Vries 1974 Assen 38:29 38:26
19 Aad Oosterhof 1976 Peize 38:59 38:52
20 Jan Barkhof 1970 Peize 39:05 38:58
21 René van der Laan 1972 Groningen 40:44 40:38
22 Hedwin Cornelis 1971 Donderen 43:22 43:09
23 RIchard Tapper 1970 Groningen 43:34 43:21
24 Rob Steur 1970 Groningen 43:42 43:38
25 Leo Damkat 1969 Leutingewolde 43:45 43:35
26 Siemen van der Meulen 1968 Roden 44:00 43:55
27 René Meijer 1968 Emmer-Compascuum 44:12 44:07
28 Willem Koning 1973 Assen 44:17 44:07
29 Durk Polet 1967 Burgum 44:26 44:11
30 Grico Sikkema 1976 Noordhorn 44:31 44:20
31 Gert Koops 1970 Musselkanaal 44:33 44:26
32 Peter Hummel 1968 Zevenhuizen Gn 44:54 44:45
33 Arjan Zantinga 1976 Leek 44:54 44:44
34 Peter Stokje 1969 Groningen 45:48 45:46
35 Edgar Suurmeijer 1976 Zuidlaren 45:50 45:39
36 K van der Kooi 1968 Burgum 46:14 46:10
37 Rob van der Meulen 1968 Zuidhorn 46:59 46:43
38 Rient Jan Auwema 1974 Norg 47:40 47:20
39 Johannes van der Kooi 1967 Gytsjerk 48:14 47:56
40 Dick Bathoorn 1972 Roden 50:24 50:13
41 Leo Brouwer 1968 Groningen 52:06 51:54
42 Erik Zomer 1967 Groningen 52:48 52:25
43 Eddie Frankruijter 1968 Bedum 53:03 52:54
44 Diederik Wierenga 1974 Norg 58:38 58:20
45 Anko Valkema 1969 Ulrum 1:00:43 1:00:19
 
M50, 9 KM CROSS (WED
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Henry Perdok 1962 Norg 36:03 36:02
2 Kees Groenendijk 1963 Haren Gn 36:17 36:14
3 Ignas Dümmer 1966 Assen 36:22 36:21
4 Siem Hiemstra 1966 Appelscha 37:24 37:23
5 Theo Groenendijk 1959 Ravenswoud 37:40 37:38
6 Klaas Brouwer 1965 Groningen 38:02 38:00
7 Henk Por 1959 Groningen 38:16 38:13
8 Jan ten Cate 1960 Elim 38:30 38:28
9 Bareld Hamming 1961 De Groeve 39:02 38:58
10 Marcel Kloet 1960 Assen 39:15 39:11
11 Maarten Hoeksema 1960 Groningen 39:33 39:32
12 Bennie Wiegman 1966 Assen 39:46 39:45
13 Hans Prak 1966 Assen 40:18 40:15
14 Dirk Duijn 1964 Roderesch 40:18 40:13
15 Rob Lenssen 1964 Oosterwolde Fr 40:21 40:18
16 R J Telkamp 1965 Hoogezand 41:44 41:40
17 Folkert Tienkamp 1962 Assen 42:01 41:56
18 Klaas Duursma 1959 De Wilp Gn 42:20 42:17
19 Freddie Kalsbeek 1959 Assen 42:28 42:22
20 Kees Vos 1961 Groningen 42:47 42:41
21 Lammert van der Molen 1965 Norg 43:20 43:16
22 Bouko Eisen 1962 Peize 43:43 43:36
23 Klaas Bijsterveld 1959 Sauwerd 43:46 43:40
24 Harold Hulst 1964 Groningen 43:50 43:46
25 Eric-Jan Jonker 1963 Assen 44:01 43:55
26 Mark Winters 1966 Eelderwolde 44:11 43:55
27 Jakob Hut 1961 Siddeburen 44:18 44:12
28 Menco van der Berg 1962 Thesinge 44:39 44:22
29 Antonie de Joode 1965 Tolbert 44:39 44:29
30 Jildert Visser 1965 Assen 45:07 44:54
31 Mark van Mossel 1966 Onnen 45:10 44:59
32 Henk Prins 1962 Tolbert 46:16 46:12
33 Martieu Wienke 1962 Sauwerd 46:20 46:13
34 Hans Prak 1966 Assen 46:54 46:45
35 Jan-Jelle Renkema 1961 Oldekerk 47:02 46:57
36 Ferdy Offereins 1966 Tolbert 47:32 47:22
37 Harry Vos 1966 Westerbork 48:01 47:49
38 Joost Kerkhoff 1961 Loppersum 48:22 48:13
39 Teo Mulder 1965 Zevenhuizen Gn 48:41 48:31
40 Jan Albert Schonewille 1965 Leek 49:08 48:50
41 H.J. Kooke 1963 Haren Gn 49:46 49:30
42 Theo Vegter 1958 Uithuizen 51:23 51:09
43 Jaap Meijering 1959 Roden 51:53 51:47
44 Bob Copper 1964 Nederland 52:43 52:20
45 Leo van Herksen 1958 Marum 58:00 57:46
 
M60, 9 KM CROSS (WED
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Karel Edens 1953 Groningen 36:00 35:59
2 Henk Olijve 1953 Haren Gn 37:46 37:45
3 Willem van der Kooij 1956 Pijnacker 39:24 39:20
4 Roelof Berends 1956 Oudeschip 40:08 40:03
5 Peter Wolters 1952 Nieuw-Roden 42:52 42:48
6 Bert Gernaat 1949 Assen 44:44 44:38
7 Joep Sillen 1955 Groningen 45:01 44:46
8 Ad Peltenburg 1950 Groningen 46:39 46:35
9 Ginus Geuzinge 1948 Assen 48:01 47:54
10 Egbert Takens 1955 Haren Gn 51:00 50:42
11 Jan E de Jonge 1951 Assen 52:10 51:49
12 Erik Stam 1956 Ten Boer 52:51 52:42
13 Harrie Kornelius 1948 Groningen 55:07 54:48
14 Ed van der Graaf 1946 Groningen 56:43 56:30
15 Jelte Nijholt 1944 Oosterwolde Fr 1:03:34 1:03:18
 
VSEN, 9 KM CROSS (WED
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Saffira Kiewiet 1987 Eelde 35:04 35:03
2 Lotte De Hosson 1985 Groningen 38:19 38:11
3 Jennie Philips 1995 Zevenhuizen Gn 40:11 40:07
4 Vera Keidel 1989 Augustinusga 40:46 40:41
5 Erika Broekema 1983 Groningen 42:21 42:18
6 Renske Linstra 1997 Appingedam 43:35 43:32
7 Nynke Meijer 1995 Leek 43:52 43:44
8 Renee Veenstra 1993 Groningen 49:03 48:55
9 Esther Wietzes 1980 Assen 50:31 50:24
10 Marije Oosterbaan 1982 Groningen 50:59 50:42
11 Jantine Meijer 1982 Tolbert 51:14 51:02
12 Miranda Meijering 1984 Tolbert 52:56 52:41
13 Anita Koops 1982 Tynaarlo 53:41 53:29
14 Ellen Haveman 1982 Ulrum 53:55 53:29
15 Sietske Rispens 1990 Metslawier 56:01 55:36
16 Annelies Hommes 1979 Delfzijl 56:54 56:31
17 Priscilla Reiffers 1980 Appingedam 1:00:01 59:38
18 Marjolein Pijper 1977 Groningen 1:02:52 1:02:32
 
V40, 9 KM CROSS (WED
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Liane de Wit 1975 Assen 41:18 41:17
2 Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg 1970 Odoorn 47:27 47:25
3 Carla Frankruijter 1971 Bedum 48:26 48:18
4 Simone Smuling 1976 Groningen 49:22 49:16
5 Sonja van de Berg 1968 Noordwijk Gr 51:40 51:34
6 Gea Boersema 1974 Zuidhorn 52:19 52:04
7 Marjanne Vaartstra 1971 Zuidhorn 53:16 53:01
8 Martine Sijtsma 1969 Mantgum 54:12 54:03
9 Ester Wiersma 1968 Delfzijl 54:46 54:24
10 Marian Danhof 1968 Eenrum 55:28 55:14
11 Wytske van der Kooi-Polet 1972 Burgum 55:31 55:26
12 Jose Reijinga 1972 Nederland 58:54 58:30
 
V50, 9 KM CROSS (WED
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Anja Bennink 1965 Elim 45:30 45:26
2 Adrie Hartholt 1964 Appelscha 45:55 45:52
3 Inge Hiemstra 1958 Groningen 45:56 45:40
4 Karen Geerts 1965 Groningen 47:05 47:00
5 Christina Bongertman 1963 Meedhuizen 50:01 49:40
6 Anita Horstink 1957 Tolbert 50:13 49:54
7 Frédérique Jansen 1959 Boerakker 50:54 50:34
8 Martha Hermse 1961 Groningen 53:35 53:24
9 Hilda Meijerhof 1966 Appingedam 54:11 54:02
10 Marian Overgaauw 1961 Eelde 54:26 54:06
11 Julia Meijer 1965 Leek 58:43 58:24
12 Thea Hendrikse 1964 Assen 58:50 58:38
13 Jenny de Groot 1957 Tolbert 59:06 58:46
14 Trijnie Doornbos-Oosting 1953 Appingedam 1:01:29 1:01:10
 
CR3KM, 3 KM KORTE CROS
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Henry Tibben 1962 Assen 11:11 11:11
2 Jarin van der Kooi 2000 Burgum 12:00 11:59
3 Dirk Wigmans 1954 Vaassen 13:14 13:13
4 Tamara de Vries 1985 Meppel 13:22 13:22
5 Anne Wouda 1997 Groningen 15:02 15:02
6 Jaas van der Meer 1980 Nederland 15:51 15:51
7 Andre van der Laan 1985 Nederland 17:45 17:42
8 Wilma Dresselhuis 1960 Harderwijk 20:55 20:54
9 Riety Dresselhuis 1956 Stiens 20:55 20:54
10 Hilco Kwint 1947 Assen 21:05 21:02
 
JTM7, JEUGDCROSS TM7
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Arnoud Horenga   Sebaldenburen 2:10  
2 Stijn Opten   Zuidlaren 2:11  
3 Aaron van Loon   Winschoten 2:12  
4 jesse Leeuwerke   Winschoten 2:17  
5 Cas van Weeren   Groningen 2:26  
6 Steff Bijker   Winschoten 2:27  
7 Hugo Suurmeijer   Zuidlaren 2:54  
 
MTM7, JEUGDCROSS TM7
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Eliza Huizinga   Groningen 1:51  
2 Lotte Smith   Finsterwolde 2:16  
3 Imani Huizinga     2:26  
4 Elin Thalen   Roden 2:27  
5 Anouk Huisman   Zuidlaren 2:27  
6 Felica Meinders   Winschoten 2:40  
 
J8TM9, JEUGDCROSS 8TM9
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jens Poelman 2008 Norg 3:45  
2 Jorn van der Mei 2007 Assen 4:01  
3 Marne van der Kooi 2007 Bergum 4:03  
4 Jord Auwema 2008 Norg 4:07  
5 Sven Meinders 2008 Winschoten 4:15  
6 Jerrik Thale 2008 Roden 4:23  
7 Nino Huizinga 2008 Roden 4:23  
8 Niels van der Meer 2008 Assen 4:23  
9 Merlijn Loohuis 2008 Norg 4:23  
10 Ruben Oosterhof 2008 Peize 4:23  
11 Thijs Penning 2008 Scheemda 4:42  
12 Abel Barkhof 2008 Peize 4:50  
13 Harko Bouwkamp 2007 Sebaldeburen 4:55  
 
M8TM9, JEUGDCROSS 8TM9
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Esmee Vos   Assen 4:19  
2 Nynke Oosterlo   Zevenhuizen 4:23  
3 Nynke Kwak   Winschoten 4:43  
4 Elke de Jong   Blijham 4:56  
5 Eefke Plugge   Winschoten 4:57  
6 Ineke Meijer   Winschoten 5:33  
7 Wende Bijker   Winschoten 6:05  
 
J1012, JEUGDCROSS10/12
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Wuping Kuiper   Groningen 5:47  
2 Pjotr ter Doest   Beesterzwaag 5:55  
3 Rinze Kwak   Winschoten 6:12  
4 Marijn Piek   Drachten 6:14  
5 David Pronk   Winschoten 6:15  
6 Sander Wage   Scheemda 6:35  
7 Wout Plugge   Winschoten 6:38  
8 Anco Hummel   Marum 6:47  
9 Ramon Aukes   Winschoten 6:49  
10 Teun de Jong   Blijham 7:03  
11 Thijs de Boer   Winschoten 7:19  
12 Ruben Piek   Drachten 7:28  
13 Hidde de Jong   Blijham 7:33  
 
M1012, JEUGDCROSS10/12
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Tiba Miran   Leek 5:56  
2 Maud Visser   Holwierde 5:58  
3 Susan Willems   Assen 6:19  
4 Ingrid Koster   Scheemda 6:22  
5 Indy de Blaauw   Winschoten 6:22  
6 Anna Romee van der Spoel   Exterveen 6:36  
7 Lise Luursema   Peize 6:49  
8 Carlijn Loer   Winschoten 6:49  
9 Laura Wekema   Peize 6:49  
10 Fleur de Vries   Drachten 6:58  
11 Christina Horinga   Enumatil 7:07  
12 Marije Wekema   Peize 7:14  
13 Eva Sere   Boerakker 7:41  
14 Eline Bouter   Boerakker 7:41  
15 Sara Barkhof   Peize 7:41  
16 Dione de Vogel   Winschoten 8:47  
 
J1315, JEUGDCROSS13/15
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Ruben Talstra 2001 Drachten 6:44  
2 Finn van Pijkeren 2001 Middelstum 7:27  
3 Florian van der Dussen 2003 Drachten 7:34  
4 Bas Willems   Assen 7:36  
5 Kosheem Miran 2002 Leek 7:41  
6 Boas Okken 2002   8:06  
7 Mark Terpstra 2003 Drachten 8:50  
 
M1315, JEUGDCROSS13/15
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Robin Prent   Ruinen 8:14  
2 Jeanine Hofstra   Appelscha 8:25  
3 Josefien Harmsen   Peize 8:31  
4 Willemien Haringa   Enumatil 8:46  
5 Isa Beau Leegwater   Tolbert 9:06  
6 Emma van Wieren   Drachten 9:12  
7 Margriet Haringa   Enumatil 9:12  
8 Liza Radermaker   Scheemda    
 
www.uitslagen.nl 26-11-2016 15:48